List of communities: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
RyanLennon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
RyanLennon (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
||2 February 2016 | ||2 February 2016 | ||
||[[KoL]] | ||[[KoL]] | ||
|| | |||
|| | |||
|- | |||
||[[Chafeeville]] | |||
||8999X 9990Z | |||
||23 December 2016 | |||
||[[User:RyanLennon|RyanLennon]], [[User:graystripe|graystripe]] | |||
|| | || | ||
|| | || | ||
Revision as of 03:30, 12 March 2017
This page lists the following communities in Virtual Paradise
VP-Build
Paintball
Mars
Blizzard
| Name | Coordinates | Date established | Mayor(s) | Population | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summerville | 2013 | graystripe | |||
| New Rockford | 500 0 16 | 11 November 2012 | Legion | ||
| New Cypress Hollow | 100 0 100 -180 | 12 November 2012 | GC | ||
| Pinecrest | 300 0 250 -180 | 12 November 2012 | User:Cloggedone and Tom | ||
| Victoria | 2X 145Z | 9 September 2015 | Courier | ||
| New Huntington | 71X -105Z | 4 August 2013 | RyanLennon | ||
| Rezdog | 2 February 2016 | KoL | |||
| Chafeeville | 8999X 9990Z | 23 December 2016 | RyanLennon, graystripe |