User:Legion/Testing/Prestige Stats: Difference between revisions
< User:Legion | Testing
Test page: Not done yet, will refine further |
m Image added. |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[image:Lord Liverpool.jpg|245px]] | |||
---- | |||
{| border=0 | {| border=0 | ||
|'''Name''': | |'''Name''': | ||
| Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
|01/01/1807 | |01/01/1807 | ||
|Appointed by the Prime Minister as the Leader of the House of Lords | |Appointed by the Prime Minister as the Leader of the House of Lords | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|750 | |||
|12/17/1808 | |||
|Elevated to the peerage as the 2nd Earl of Liverpool upon inheritance | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 06:38, 25 November 2012
| Name: | Robert Banks Jenkinson |
| Peerage (if Applicable): | The Earl of Liverpool |
| Points | Date | Reason | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 01/01/1807 | Appointed by the Prime Minister as the Leader of the House of Lords | |
| 750 | 12/17/1808 | Elevated to the peerage as the 2nd Earl of Liverpool upon inheritance | |
| 1000 | 06/08/1812 | Appointed by the King as the Prime Minister | |
| 9000 | 04/09/1827 (last updated) | Multiplier of 50 prestige points per 30 days served as the Prime Minister | Served for 5,418 days |
| Total | 10500 | ||
